Sunday, July 15, 2012

TAR College ... ❤

Update : The article below is for the two rude officer ...
Not for TAR
*declaration*
Thx

Howdy guys !
This post supposed to be a video ... 
But i am too mad and keep failing the video by saying 'FUCK! FUCK! FUCK!'
So i'm keep trying but suddenly the drilling sound appeal and fucking non-stop ... 
Which disturb my video progression 
( My neighbor's house is under construction ... )
So i decided to write a post instead of video ... 
 This post going to be my comment about TAR ... 
Fucking TAR's Administration Department !
Obviously ... 
This post is going to address to TAR's administration department ... 
And ... 
To the 2 freaking indian old ugly women ... 
You know ... 
Why god gave me middle finger ?'
It is for you !
Nah ! Take it !
This is what happening and you can judge whether who is wrong ... 
But if you think it is me ...
Is okay ... I won't care and don't give a damn ( the word fuck is kinda harsh :D )

On last week Friday , 
I got money for my school fee from dad and i went to TAR and wanted to pay it ...
By certain bank's debit bank ... 
As TAR only accept certain bank card ... DAFUQ
And the lady told me that my card's limit is not enough to pay them ... 
And ask me to change the limit at the ATM machine ... 
This lady is kinda nice ! 
Talk in a nice way so ... 
But ... 
Okay ... After i've changed the card's limit , 
It is too late to go back and make the payment again so i have to pay on Monday lur ... 
Which is today !
And i supposed to start my class today ... 
But when i'm on the payment counter ... 
The lady scan through the card and said 
" What kind of limit did you change ?' You have to ... "
Blah Blah Blah ... 
I don't get it ... THANKS YOU !
And the point is ... 
She said with a stupid fucking idiot face !
( impatient face )
( And i'm not sure whether this stupid fucking indian lady is the same one with the lady on Friday )
And i have to take bus to the public bank and make payment there !
Hello ...
Fucking TAR ... 
Asking a student to pay their school fee with CASH ONLY at bank is fucking dangerous and scary ... 
Don't you get them ?' 
Or why can't you accept CASH or upgrade your system ... ?'
Do not tell the lame excuses like ... 
There is thousands of student needa to pay , we can't process them !
Why don't you straight away tell me that ... 
" No ! We are too lazy to get on this ! 
You know ?' We are lazy bug ! "
Then i will be happy to fuck your ass up !
Okay ! School fee's payment done !
Now ... After the payment , i actually went back to college so that i can settle the student card thingy ...
Because without student card ... 
I can't access library ... 
Which is fucking important to student 
Especially me when i'm like to stay in library to fuck ?' 
TO STUDY !
I hand in the receipt which printed the statement from Public Bank as a proof i did PAID ...
And the lady say ... 
No o ! I can't process your student card yet !
Because there is no my name on the system ... 
WOOHOO ... 
BRAVO !
With a stupid fucking idiot face also !
Hello ... 
Stupid indian auntie !
It is so disrespectful !
You sit with your butt the whole day on your chair and type and you got money !
We student have to PAY to STUDY !
What make you so short-tempered or moody ?'
When you don't have to use your brain ?' 
Huh ?'
Your husband have an affair with other girl ?'
Then congratz ! I'm proud with your husband !
( Adultery part is not the point ! )
So basically i've wasted my time on get a hand on it !
Fuck yea !
No wonder TAR have a bad reputation !
You must be wondering why i still insist to pay and study there right ?'
After this all bullshit !
Because i love my family and i don't want to trouble them !
This is the college which i will start my independent life soon !
Luckily i will only spent half year in TAR !
Conclusion ... 
FUCK TAR's administration department !
Especially the two indian women !
Design for you both ... 
Take it !




P.S. 
I don't care whether this post will get me banned or whatever consequences !
I AM STATING THE FACT !
Get rid of them and hire friendly one !
Thanks !
And for authorities who concern ... 
Get to me and i will no be hesitate to point out who are they !
IN THEY FACE !
Thanks !



Hair updating post is delayed due to fucking TAR's post !

3 comments:

Life's like this ♥ said...

Chill girl! don’t ruin your image because of these crappy people.

Anonymous said...

you are such a retard -.-

Anonymous said...

Think twice before you scold people.